ELLOOOW


Konstig dag som slutade med att jag stannar i edet en natt till, pga en väldigt gravid hund, haha ♥
Så far hem imorgon... Ska bli sjukt skönt att sova i min säng i Halmstad och mest av allt längtar jag
till Gustavo kommer hem (torsdagkväll) ♥ Har packat ihop iaf så allt är klart för hemgång :)

.


Har hittat ännu ett par skor jag vill ha. Billiga dessutom. Fàr tänka lite till pà dem innan jag slàr till... Fast, de är ju väldigt enkla och skitsnygga... ANYWAY.. hoppas ni har en awesome Söndag, det har jag här hemma, sitter i soffan och lökar och ser pà idol! peeace & loove

YUMMY


Sâ himlans simpelt men sà himlans gott. Veggie-nuggets,ris,paprika,turkisk yogurt med chiilisàs. Mumsfillibabba!

TIRED CHICK


Ojojoj. Trött-tjej-hej. Jag ska sova nu nu nu.... Fast ville bara hälsa att allt är fint. Fortfarande, haha.
Kommer mest fortsätta fixa med massa grejer & söka jobb & kolla utbildningar osv osv.
Plan är: jobba, spara, resa lite, plugga, shoppa. Lite sà ska mitt liv vara nu framöver :)

LOTS OF LOVE


Dàligt uppande fof, men bättre lär det ju iaf bli efter inflyttning pà fredag- woop woop!
Kärlek àt er alla!! ♥



Packat, städat, fixat & dansat runt mest hela dagen!

MOVE


Moving time soon again and I can't wait! Altough I have alot to do now, I'm loving it!
And on saturday I'm going to an awesome convention!.. Yeei!!
Also I have alot to do with my little project, and I'd like to find a job..
Well well, TTYL ♥

MIDNIGHTRAVER


112


Funny: I now have exactly 112 followers (swedish SOS number)...
And you should know how happy I am for every single one.
I get so happy everyday when I see the number increasing!
Wierd: ALOT of them are from Brasil. I wonder how come?

IN MY BAG


ALWAYS: wallet & phone (obviosly), camera, sunglasses, some make-up & a notebook.. Headache pills, in case, gum just for fun, & also some lotion... Notebook is so improtant to me... All good ideas end up there!!... So I don't forget!

NOT SO MUCH


Today's Elliotts birthday so soon we'll go and see him, and give him his present, hehe..
Everything's good here and hope you all have a great day aswell ♥

AGAIN


Sorry yet again... No camera with me today so, sorry. Good thing- found nice shoes. Everyday flats, black and simple and cheeeap. Just 100 kr. Woop woop. Right now I'm reading some important stuff. Checking inspiration pics
and such... Tried to draw a little before but no, very hard. No inspiration for that at all...

SORRY


I just want to say I'm sorry for the bad update but today I just relaxed and recovered from the weekend, hehe...
I'll give you nice pics and stuff tomorrow, so don't worry ♥

GN



Soooo tired. And tomorrow'll be a great day so I really don't feel like being tired, so good night! ♥

SPIDER


I tried getting a tan... Until a huge spider jumps on me! Fuck that shit, I'll just chill out in the sofa instead! ;) ♥

FUCK GOCART



Great day in Halmstad. Exept for my pain from the Gocart accident...
Maybe I should go and check the pain in the neck?... Fuck Gocarts. Forever!!!

PUCKO



In the studio drinking Pucko and just relaxing... The weather kinda sucks today, buuhu!

H


Back in Halmstad again!

Like!


I think you should help me by helping a friend to win a tickets to lollapalooza by first:
Liking THIS
And then THIS
Thaaaanks!!!

Tidigare inlägg Nyare inlägg
RSS 2.0